Photo of Ianneillo, Ann Marie

Ianneillo, Ann Marie

(1 count) Flight to Avoid Apprehension (M2)
(1 count) False Identification To Law Enforcement(M3)

Age

51

Race

White

Gender

Female

Height

5' 4"

Weight

110 lbs

Hair

Brown

Eyes

Blue

WARRANTMost Wanted
Created May 5th, 2021 | Updated May 6th, 2021
Description

The Berwick Borough Police Department possesses an active Arrest Warrant on Ann Marie Ianneillo for Flight to Avoid Apprehension and False Identification to Law Enforcement Officer on 6/5/2020.

If you see or know this individual or their whereabouts do not approach or attempt to apprehend them. Anyone able to provide information regarding Ann Ianneillo is encouraged to contact us at (570)784-6300, or click "Submit a Tip" on this page.

Charges

Location

North Arch Street
4th Avenue
Berwick, PA 18603

Date Issued

Jun 5, 2020

Warrant Type

Criminal

Incident Type

All Other - Criminal

Active

Yes

Docket No.

MJ-26302-CR-0000187-2020

Reference ID

20200307M0439

Issuing Authority

26-3-02

Holding Department

Berwick Borough Police Department