Photo of Pagnotti, Joseph Rosario III

Pagnotti, Joseph Rosario III

(1 Count) Arrest for Violation of Order (Protection From Abuse Violation)

Age

31

Race

White

Gender

Male

Height

5' 10"

Weight

200 lbs

Hair

Brown

Eyes

Brown

WARRANTMost Wanted
Created May 5th, 2021 | Updated May 6th, 2021
Description

The Berwick Borough Police Department possesses an active Arrest Warrant on Joseph Rosario Pagnotti III for Arrest for Violation of Order (Protection from Abuse Violation) on 4/13/2021.

If you see or know this individual or their whereabouts do not approach or attempt to apprehend them. Anyone able to provide information regarding Joseph Pagnotti III is encouraged to contact us at (570)784-6300, or click "Submit a Tip" on this page.

Charges

Location

200 block of West 9th Street
Berwick, PA 18603

Date Issued

Apr 13, 2021

Warrant Type

PFA

Incident Type

Disturbance

Active

Yes

Docket No.

MJ-26302-MD-0000033-2021

Reference ID

20210412M0711

Issuing Authority

26-3-02

Holding Department

Berwick Borough Police Department