On October 23rd, 2019 at approximately 1300 hours, Matthew Killian was arrested for corruption of minors and incident assault on a person less than 16 years of age.
Location
1028 7th Ave Berwick, PA 18603
Arrest Date
Oct 23, 2019
Disposition
Sent to Court of Common Pleas
Arraignment Date
Oct 23, 2019
Judge
Honorable Richard W. Knecht
Bail
50000
Created Dec 26th, 2019
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Briar Creek Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Briar Creek Township Police Department.