To follow Briar Creek Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Briar Creek Township Police Department.
(18) 1501 (A) Driving Without a License
Age
39
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
205 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
This department has an active arrest warrant for this individual. If you have seen this person or know their whereabouts, please contact our department at 570-759-0354 or submit a tip through this Crime Watch Portal.
Location
Berwick, PA 18603
Date Issued
Nov 2, 2023
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26302-TR-0000494-2022
Issuing Authority
Honorable Brenda Hess Williams
Holding Department
Briar Creek Township Police
To subscribe to Briar Creek Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe