To follow Briar Creek Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Briar Creek Township Police Department.
(1 ) count Driving While Operating Privilege is Suspended or Revoked (S)
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Briar Creek Township Police Department have an active warrant for this individual. If you have seen this person or know their whereabouts, please contact this department at (570)759-0354 or submit a tip through this Crime Watch Portal.
Location
800 State Route 93 HwyBerwick, PA 18603
Date Issued
Oct 2, 2022
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26302-TR-0001167-2022
Issuing Authority
Honorable Richard P. Cashman
Holding Department
Briar Creek Township Police
To subscribe to Briar Creek Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe