To follow Briar Creek Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Briar Creek Township Police Department.
(18) 2709 Harassment
Age
27
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Black
The Briar Creek Township Police Department have an active arrest warrant for this individual. If you have seen this person or know their whereabouts, please contact our department at (570)-759-0354 or submit a tip through this Crime Watch Portal.
Date Issued
Jun 16, 2022
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26302-NT-0000348-2017
Issuing Authority
Honorable Richard P. Cashman
Holding Department
Briar Creek Township Police
Follow Briar Creek Township Police Department