To follow Briar Creek Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Briar Creek Township Police Department.
( 1 Count) Disorderly Conduct (M3)
Age
34
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 5"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
This department has an active arrest warrant for this individual. If you have seen this person or know their whereabouts, please call our department at 570-759-0354 or submit a tip through this Crime Watch Portal.
Location
42 Water Dam RdBerwick, PA 18603
Date Issued
Dec 7, 2021
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26302-NT-0000316-2021
Issuing Authority
Honorable Richard W. Knecht
Holding Department
Briar Creek Township Police
Follow Briar Creek Township Police Department