To follow Briar Creek Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Briar Creek Township Police Department.
(18) 5505 PUBLIC DRUNKENNESS AND SIMILAR MISCONDUCT
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
This department has an active arrest warrant for this individual. If you have seen this person or know their whereabouts, please call our department at (570)-759-0354 or submit a tip through this Crime Watch Portal.
Date Issued
Jun 9, 2021
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26302-NT-000135-2021
Issuing Authority
Honorable Richard W. Knecht
Holding Department
Briar Creek Township Police
To subscribe to Briar Creek Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe