To follow Briar Creek Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Briar Creek Township Police Department.
(1) Count Driving While Suspended
Age
25
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
This department currently has an active arrest warrant for this individual if you have seen this person or know their whereabouts, please call our department at (570)759-0354 or submit a tip through this Crime Watch Portal.
Date Issued
Jun 4, 2021
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26302-TR-0000462-2021
Issuing Authority
Honorable Richard W. Knecht
Holding Department
Briar Creek Township Police
Follow Briar Creek Township Police Department