To follow Briar Creek Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Briar Creek Township Police Department.
(75) 4703 (A) Operate Vehicle without Valid Inspection
Age
22
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
This department currently has an active arrest warrant for this individual. If you have seen this person or know their whereabouts, please call our department at 570-759-0354 or submit a tip through this Crime Watch Portal.
Location
1101 State Route 93 HwyBerwick, PA 18603
Date Issued
Jan 29, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26302-TR-0000708-2023
Issuing Authority
Honorable Brenda Hess Williams
Holding Department
Briar Creek Township Police
To subscribe to Briar Creek Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe