On Tuesday, December 1st, 2020 at approximately 1045 hour, officers took Matthew Donnelly into custody on a Felony Warrant. Donnelly was wanted by The Ambler Borough Police Department for Possession w/Intent to Deliver.
Location
347 Main Street First Columbia Bank and Trust Catawissa, PA 17820
Arrest Date
Dec 1, 2020
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
20-2287
Created Dec 1st, 2020
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Catawissa Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Catawissa Borough Police Department.