Photo of Fulkersin, Jamie Scott

Fulkersin, Jamie Scott

Defiant Trespassing (Misdemeanor 3)
two counts of Disorderly Conduct (Misdemeanor 3)
and public intoxication for controlled substances (Misdemeanor 3)
and two counts of harassment (Summary). two counts of disorderly conduct (Misdemeanor 2 and 3)
flight to avoid apprehension (Misdemeanor 3)
and resisting arrest (Misdemeanor 3).Defiant Trespassing (Misdemeanor 3)
Loitering and Prowling at Night (Misdemeanor 3)
Flight to avoid apprehension (Misdemeanor 2)
and disorderly conduct (Misdemeanor 3). defiant trespassing (Misdemeanor 3).Disorderly Conduct (summary)

Age

24 (at time of arrest)

Race

White

Gender

Male

Hair

Red

Eyes

Blue

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.