Speeding;Driving without a license
Age
62
Race
White
Gender
Male
Azar was stopped for speeding and issued citations for speed and driving without a license.
Location
100 Block Main Street
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Aug 27, 2018
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
TR0000288-2018
Issuing Authority
MDJ-26-3-03
Holding Department
Catawissa Police Department