Photo of Machado, Jenaie Monique

Machado, Jenaie Monique

(75) 3362 (A)(3) – Maximum Speed Limits Established Zones (S)

Age

31

Gender

Female

Hair

Brown

Eyes

Brown

WARRANTMost Wanted
May 25th, 2023
Description

Failure to respond bench warrant issued by Magistrate Court, 26-3-03, Honorable Craig W. Long.

Charges

Location

Catawissa, PA 17820

Date Issued

May 25, 2023

Warrant Type

Bench

Incident Type

All Other - Non-Criminal

Active

Yes

Docket No.

MJ-26303-TR-0000977-2023

Issuing Authority

Honorable Craig W. Long

Holding Department

Locust Township PD