To follow Locust Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Locust Township Police Department.
(1 count) Exceeding Maximum Speed Limits (S)
Age
48
Race
White
Gender
Female
Failure to pay bench warrant issued by Magistrate Court, 26-3-03, Honorable Craig W. Long.
Date Issued
Feb 9, 2023
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0001456-209
Issuing Authority
Honorable Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust Township PD
Follow Locust Township Police Department