Photo of Williams, Paul Edward II

Williams, Paul Edward II

(1 count) Disorderly Conduct (S)

Age

38

Race

White

Gender

Male

Height

6' 2"

Weight

215 lbs

Hair

Brown

Eyes

Green

WARRANTMost Wanted
Feb 14th, 2023
Description

Failure to pay bench warrant issued by Magistrate Court, 26-3-03, Honorable Craig W. Long.

Charges

Date Issued

Feb 9, 2023

Warrant Type

Bench

Incident Type

Disorderly Conduct

Active

Yes

Docket No.

MJ-26303-TR-0000001-2023

Issuing Authority

Honorable Craig W. Long

Holding Department

Locust Township PD