To follow Columbia County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Columbia County Sheriff's Office.
(1 Count) 2718 (a)(1) Strangulation
Age
31
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
275 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
WANTED:
ANYONE WITH INFORMATION ON THIS INDIVIDUAL'S LOCATION IS ASKED TO SUBMIT A TIP OR CONTACT LOCAL AUTHORITIES IN REGARD TO THE WANTED PERSON.
OUR OFFICE CAN BE CONTACTED BETWEEN TH E HOURS 9-4 MONDAY THRU FRIDAY. 570-389-6325
Location
35 W Main StreetBloomsburg, PA 17815
Date Issued
Mar 17, 2023
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-164-22
Issuing Authority
COLUMBIA COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE
To subscribe to Columbia County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe