To follow Columbia County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Columbia County Sheriff's Office.
(1 count) 35 780-113 A32 Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
55
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
WANTED PERSON:
ANYONE WITH INFORMATION ON THIS INDIVIDUAL'S LOCATION IS ASKED TO SUBMIT A TIP OR CONTACT LOCAL AUTHORITIES IN REGARD TO THE WANTED PERSON.
OUR OFFICE CAN BE CONTACTED BETWEEN THE HOURS 9-4 AT 570-3896325
Location
35 W MAIN STREETBloomsburg, PA 17815
Date Issued
Feb 5, 2021
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-92-2021
Issuing Authority
COLUMBIA COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE
To subscribe to Columbia County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe