CRIMINAL MISCHIEF

Oct 31st, 2017

Criminal Mischief to the Athletic Fields at the Columbia Montour Area Vocational Technical School

Sometime between 10/28/17 3:00 pm and 10/30/17 7:00am a person drove a vehicle through the Columbia Montour Area Vocational technical Schools Football and Baseball Fields causing extensive damage to both.

Any information regarding this crime please contact us at: 570-784-8552 

Location

5050 SWEPPENHEISER DRIVE
BLOOMSBURG, PA 17815

Date

Oct 30, 2017

Case Status

Current

Case Type

Other