The Bloomsburg Police Department is attempting to identify the following individuals in regards to an active investigation which occurred on Saturday, May 8, 2021 in the area of 49 Iron Street. Anyone with information please contact Officer Nicholas Thorpe at 570-784-4155 ext. 178
Location
49 Iron Street
Bloomsburg, PA 17815
Date
May 14, 2021
Case Type
Criminal