Attempting to identify the owner of a Central Machinery combo sander. The sander was possibly stolen within the past two weeks of this date. Anyone with information please contact Patrolman Hill at 570-784-4155 ext. 179
Location
Columbia Avenue
Bloomsburg, PA 17815
Date
Jul 7, 2024
Incident Type
Theft
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Other