75 - 1501 (A) - DRIVERS REQUIRED TO BE LICENSED
Age
51
Race
White
Gender
Female
Bench warrant issued for failure to respond issued by the Honorable Craig W. Long.
Location
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Jun 25, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0000861-2025
Issuing Authority
MDJ Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust Township Police Department