(1 Count) Manufacture Delivery or Possession With Intent to Manufacture or Deliver (F)
(1 Count) Criminal Use Of Communication Facility (F3)
Age
58 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On October 7, 2021, the Borough of Berwick Police Department conducted a controlled buy on Bobby Coleman. Berwick Police purchased cocaine from Coleman.
Location
230 West 17th Street
Berwick, PA 18603
Arrest Date
Jun 30, 2021
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
20211018M1969