(1) count retail theft (F3)
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
On 2/24/2021 at approximately 1012 hours, James Crowley took two wireless ear buds without paying and walked out the door of Metro by T-Mobile.
Location
1508 W. Front Street
Berwick, PA 18603
Arrest Date
Feb 24, 2021
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
20210224M0377