(1 count) Criminal Mischief (M3)
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 12/27/2020 at approximately 2024hrs, the Berwick Police Department was dispatched to the 200 block of West 2nd Street for a disturbance. Berwick Police Officers arrived on scene and spoke with the victim who stated that Brandon Fulgham used a board with nails sticking out of it to break out a rear window to the residence. Fulgham then fled the scene prior to police arrival.
Location
200 block West 2nd Street
Berwick, PA 18603
Arrest Date
Dec 27, 2020
Incident Type
Vandalism
Reference ID
20201227M2467
Disposition
Withdrawn
Arraignment Date
Mar 1, 2021