(3 Counts) Manufacture Delivery or Possession With Intent to Manufacture or Deliver (F)
(2 Counts) Criminal Use Of Communication Facility (F3)
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
In November of 2022, the Borough of Berwick Police Department’s Special Operations Group arrested Perry Harmon subsequent to administering a controlled purchase of methamphetamine and heroin/fentanyl from him.
Location
308 Pearl Street
Berwick, PA 18603
Arrest Date
Nov 15, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
20220920M1630