(1 Count) of Arrest Prior to Requisition (F)
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On Tuesday, October 11, 2022, at approximately 1904hrs, Officers from the Borough of Berwick Police Department served an active Maryland State Parole arrest warrant on Christian Kinzer.
Location
125 East 3rd Street
berwick, PA 18603
Arrest Date
Nov 1, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
20221011M1745