Mackert, Troy Dean Jr. - (1 Count) Manufacture Delivery or Possession With Intent to Manufacture or Deliver (F) and 1...

Arrest Details

Horizontal Tabs

Offender Details

Right Tabs

General
First Name: 
Troy
Middle Name: 
Dean
Last Name: 
Mackert
Suffix: 
Jr.
Age: 
31
Description
Gender: 
Male
Race: 
White
Height: 
5' 5"
Weight: 
150 lbs
Eyes: 
Blue
Hair: 
Red